Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Paul Bunyan Junior Rifle Club Olympia, WA 784 - 49 771 - 43 777 - 47 2332 - 139
Paul Bunyan Rifle Club
Patajo, Alec (161733) 200 - 15 198 - 15 197 - 15 595 - 45
Goist, Emma (239541) 195 - 13 195 - 10 195 - 13 585 - 36
Pham, Andrew (200142) 195 - 11 193 - 11 195 - 11 583 - 33
Riggs, Bill (278136) 194 - 10 185 - 7 190 - 8 569 - 25
2 Spokane JRC Gold Spokane, WA 787 - 52 753 - 31 778 - 48 2318 - 131
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
Wilson, Cassidy (183899) 200 - 17 191 - 9 199 - 16 590 - 42
Maystrovich, Mason (183335) 198 - 16 188 - 9 194 - 12 580 - 37
Christian, Taylor (197709) 191 - 9 190 - 9 192 - 9 573 - 27
Pearsall, Zachary (275551) 198 - 10 184 - 4 193 - 11 575 - 25
3 Capitol City Gold Olympia, WA 784 - 56 736 - 24 777 - 47 2297 - 127
CC Rifle & Pistol Club
McAferty, Kellen (200141) 194 - 10 191 - 8 199 - 17 584 - 35
Smith, Madisen (222626) 197 - 14 187 - 7 194 - 10 578 - 31
Albanese, Noah (310181) 199 - 18 180 - 5 192 - 12 571 - 35
Hunter, Hayden (280298) 194 - 14 178 - 4 192 - 8 564 - 26
4 West Seattle Totems Olympia, WA 783 - 49 731 - 24 766 - 32 2280 - 105
West Seattle Sportsmen's
Nelson, Emme (217531) 200 - 17 195 - 13 195 - 8 590 - 38
Stoecker, Jack (304113) 198 - 10 182 - 3 191 - 10 571 - 23
Romo, Annamarie (267983) 192 - 12 179 - 3 191 - 8 562 - 23
Zachary, Lilly (247527) 193 - 10 175 - 5 189 - 6 557 - 21
5 PSC Gold Olympia, WA 776 - 52 740 - 20 755 - 36 2271 - 108
Poulsbo Sportsmen's
Webb, Sean (239670) 199 - 18 189 - 6 198 - 16 586 - 40
Warner, Morgahn (162413) 193 - 13 192 - 7 191 - 8 576 - 28
Hainline, Robbie (223862) 192 - 10 180 - 4 191 - 9 563 - 23
Bennett, Dani (242430) 192 - 11 179 - 3 175 - 3 546 - 17
6 Saber Tooth Precision Olympia, WA 763 - 34 740 - 26 763 - 37 2266 - 97
SaberTooth Shooting Squad
Crossley, Lauren (270039) 195 - 11 185 - 7 194 - 11 574 - 29
LeGendre, Cierra (270051) 194 - 11 187 - 7 189 - 11 570 - 29
O'Hara, Jaelyn (270097) 193 - 9 183 - 5 191 - 9 567 - 23
Montano, Jason (270093) 181 - 3 185 - 7 189 - 6 555 - 16
7 Walla Walla HS Precision Olympia, WA 776 - 42 717 - 17 743 - 21 2236 - 80
Walla Walla HS
Davin, Christopher (239898) 196 - 11 188 - 8 184 - 6 568 - 25
Steinle, Madeline (239917) 198 - 14 180 - 5 185 - 6 563 - 25
Thompson, Katherine (268446) 191 - 9 175 - 2 190 - 4 556 - 15
Betzler, Brock (239908) 191 - 8 174 - 2 184 - 5 549 - 15
8 Spokane JRC Silver Spokane, WA 761 - 34 648 - 6 721 - 17 2130 - 57
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
Tafoya, Ben (223040) 198 - 16 170 - 4 183 - 6 551 - 26
Kight, Caden (223038) 187 - 7 165 - 0 189 - 9 541 - 16
Jones, Ben (222825) 189 - 6 165 - 1 178 - 2 532 - 9
Enright, Gavin (270440) 187 - 5 148 - 1 171 - 0 506 - 6
9 Spokane JRC Bronze Spokane, WA 736 - 21 578 - 5 654 - 5 1968 - 31
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
McEuen, Elizabeth (310854) 186 - 8 157 - 2 169 - 1 512 - 11
Coker, Zaida (304199) 186 - 5 158 - 3 159 - 1 503 - 9
Kight, Casey (223039) 190 - 5 128 - 0 166 - 2 484 - 7
Pearsall, Garrett (279504) 174 - 3 135 - 0 160 - 1 469 - 4

Full Result Center Website