2018 Ole Mill Invitational Iron Man
View Results
Individual
Individual - All
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Precision
Team - All
Team - Sporter
Team - Precision
Prone - All
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Precision
Standing - All
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Precision
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Precision
Individual
Rank
Participant
3P Air Qual
3par Fin
3PSB
SAR
Sum
1
STALNAKER, Savanna (233741)
590 - 45
102.6
554 - 9
600.5
1847.10
2
BURROW, Addy (186909)
586 - 40
101.2
543 - 8
615.2
1845.40
3
WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524)
588 - 37
97.2
548 - 13
600.7
1833.90
4
MCWHORTER, Clark (255271)
575 - 31
102.9
552 - 11
593.2
1823.10
5
VONDERAU, Maggie (241420)
582 - 34
98.8
534 - 7
598.8
1813.60
5
LOVETT, Emmalie (205112)
576 - 32
97.8
548 - 12
591.8
1813.60
7
BUCK, Emily (262705)
588 - 40
98.7
531 - 8
584.5
1802.20
8
VONDERAU, Claire (227647)
579 - 34
99.1
536 - 10
583.9
1798.00
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156)
192 - 9
175 - 4
180 - 2
547 - 15
2
BABCOCK, Angus (313270)
189 - 3
167 - 3
187 - 9
543 - 15
3
COOK, Cole (283763)
187 - 6
173 - 0
177 - 3
537 - 9
4
TURNER, Emily (302906)
193 - 11
158 - 0
178 - 4
529 - 15
5
SCOTT, Wesley (322821)
182 - 6
171 - 1
176 - 2
529 - 9
6
STACY, Tony (211883)
189 - 8
165 - 3
174 - 1
528 - 12
7
COOK, Sydney (259441)
190 - 11
166 - 4
170 - 0
526 - 15
8
COOK, Rylee (283762)
191 - 10
154 - 0
180 - 4
525 - 14
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Individual
1
COOK, Cole (283763)
95.6
0.0
0.0
0.0
95.6
2
COOK, Rylee (283762)
93.6
0.0
0.0
0.0
93.6
3
STACY, Tony (211883)
91.4
0.0
0.0
0.0
91.4
4
SLIZEWSKI, Rachel (223156)
91.3
0.0
0.0
0.0
91.3
5
SCOTT, Wesley (322821)
90.1
0.0
0.0
0.0
90.1
6
LEE, McKinley (227513)
88.7
0.0
0.0
0.0
88.7
7
PURMORT, Kristin (313505)
88.4
0.0
0.0
0.0
88.4
8
MORRISON, Skylar (312219)
87.5
0.0
0.0
0.0
87.5
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
STALNAKER, Savanna (233741)
198 - 17
195 - 14
197 - 14
590 - 45
2
BUCK, Emily (262705)
199 - 18
190 - 8
199 - 14
588 - 40
3
WILLIAMS, Sawyer (208524)
200 - 17
192 - 8
196 - 12
588 - 37
4
PEREIRA, Emma (303090)
199 - 17
196 - 10
192 - 11
587 - 38
5
HANSON, Andi (300908)
197 - 15
193 - 8
197 - 14
587 - 37
6
BURROW, Addy (186909)
200 - 17
197 - 15
189 - 8
586 - 40
7
VONDERAU, Maggie (241420)
200 - 17
188 - 6
194 - 11
582 - 34
8
DURYEA, Andrew (235240)
200 - 20
190 - 6
191 - 11
581 - 37
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Individual
1
MCWHORTER, Clark (255271)
102.9
0.0
0.0
0.0
102.9
2
STALNAKER, Savanna (233741)
102.6
0.0
0.0
0.0
102.6
3
BURROW, Addy (186909)
101.2
0.0
0.0
0.0
101.2
4
SAAVEDRA, Bo (289988)
101.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
101.0
5
DURYEA, Andrew (235240)
100.7
0.0
0.0
0.0
100.7
6
HANNON, Kinsley (276630)
100.6
0.0
0.0
0.0
100.6
7
HANSON, Andi (300908)
100.4
0.0
0.0
0.0
100.4
8
KANASKI, Kristen (289984)
100.3
0.0
0.0
0.0
100.3
Team - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Bartow
756 - 38
634 - 5
706 - 10
2096 - 53
2
Pierce
744 - 29
624 - 5
682 - 10
2050 - 44
3
Bartow 2
705 - 15
559 - 5
606 - 10
1870 - 30
4
Coffee
693 - 15
506 - 3
603 - 4
1802 - 22
Team - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Ole Mill Rangers
795 - 67
773 - 46
775 - 44
2343 - 157
2
SCSSA 1
795 - 67
748 - 24
781 - 48
2324 - 139
3
East Coweta
782 - 54
743 - 20
769 - 38
2294 - 112
4
East Coweta 2
792 - 62
730 - 24
764 - 32
2286 - 118
5
Hawkeyes
787 - 59
730 - 20
738 - 27
2255 - 106
6
MBA
781 - 47
725 - 19
745 - 27
2251 - 93
7
N Gwinnett
762 - 32
733 - 18
753 - 33
2248 - 83
8
Luella
782 - 49
721 - 19
737 - 21
2240 - 89
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
ST 5
ST 6
Individual
1
MCGHIN, Molly (207993)
104.6
103.8
105.1
105.5
103.7
102.7
625.4
2
HANSON, Andi (300908)
102.1
103.9
104.5
102.3
102.0
100.7
615.5
3
BURROW, Addy (186909)
99.2
102.0
103.2
103.1
102.4
105.3
615.2
4
FRANK, Morgan (237405)
102.8
103.8
101.5
103.0
103.7
99.6
614.4
5
LAMB, Rebecca (225714)
99.1
101.4
101.6
103.7
103.2
104.2
613.2
6
CLEGG, Ashley (253911)
101.5
99.5
102.9
101.6
103.4
99.0
607.9
7
HANSON, Tyler (257791)
103.5
102.9
98.3
101.2
101.1
100.0
607.0
8
PAKKAM, Anusha (229894)
99.5
101.5
100.7
99.4
101.1
102.5
604.7
Team - All
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
ST 5
ST 6
Team
1
Ole Mill Rangers
404.6
405.3
410.6
408.4
405.8
411.1
2445.8
2
Ole Millers
393.7
393.1
398.8
393.2
393.3
392.8
2364.9
3
SCSSA 1
394.6
386.4
390.9
392.3
392.5
395.1
2351.8
4
Walton Warriors
370.7
381.9
383.3
386.5
382.1
379.5
2284.0
5
SCSSA 2
370.7
368.5
360.1
366.3
360.8
356.0
2182.4
6
MBA
294.1
281.5
288.8
273.8
286.6
292.3
1717.1
7
East Coweta 1
98.9
97.4
97.8
97.0
93.2
97.9
582.2
8
East Coweta 2
96.4
93.8
96.6
96.2
99.6
95.1
577.7
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Kneeling
Prone
Standing
Individual
1
MCGHIN, Molly (207993)
186 - 2
193 - 5
195 - 7
574 - 14
2
HANSON, Tyler (257791)
181 - 4
195 - 9
188 - 5
564 - 18
3
EAST, Julia (162985)
187 - 3
194 - 10
179 - 1
560 - 14
4
FRANK, Morgan (237405)
187 - 2
195 - 10
176 - 2
558 - 14
5
LAMB, Rebecca (225714)
188 - 3
195 - 7
174 - 0
557 - 10
6
CLEGG, Ashley (253911)
191 - 7
185 - 1
179 - 1
555 - 9
7
STALNAKER, Savanna (233741)
185 - 3
189 - 3
180 - 3
554 - 9
8
MCWHORTER, Clark (255271)
183 - 6
188 - 4
181 - 1
552 - 11
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Kneeling
Prone
Standing
Team
1
Ole Mill Rangers
731 - 10
772 - 25
724 - 14
2227 - 49
2
SCSSA 1
715 - 8
757 - 19
659 - 3
2131 - 30
3
Ole Millers
725 - 10
741 - 23
648 - 7
2114 - 40
4
SCSSA 2
634 - 1
721 - 10
587 - 5
1942 - 16
Full Result Center Website