VA 4-H SE District 2019
View Results
Individual - All
Individual - Jr Compound
Individual - Sr Compound
Individual - Jr Instinctive
Individual - Sr Instinctive
Team - All
Team - Jr Compound
Team - Sr Compound
Team - Jr Instinctive
Team - Sr Instinctive
Prone - All
Prone - Jr Compound
Prone - Sr Compound
Prone - Jr Instinctive
Prone - Sr Instinctive
Individual - Sr
Individual - Jr
Team - Sr
Team - Jr
Test - All
Test - Sr
Test - Jr
Individual - Metallic
Individual - Telescopic
Individual - Sr Iron
Individual - Jr Iron
Individual - Sr Scope
Individual - Jr Scope
Team - Metallic
Team - Jr Iron
Prone - Metallic
Prone - Telescopic
Prone - Sr Iron
Prone - Jr Iron
Prone - Sr Scope
Prone - Jr Scope
Standing - All
Standing - Metallic
Standing - Telescopic
Standing - Sr Iron
Standing - Jr Iron
Standing - Sr Scope
Standing - Jr Scope
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Metallic
Kneeling - Telescopic
Kneeling - Sr Iron
Kneeling - Jr Iron
Kneeling - Sr Scope
Kneeling - Jr Scope
Individual - 10 and under
Prone - Sr
Prone - Jr
Prone - 10 and under
Standing - Sr
Standing - Jr
Standing - 10 and under
Sitting - All
Sitting - Sr
Sitting - Jr
Sitting - 10 and under
Kneeling - Sr
Kneeling - Jr
Kneeling - 10 and under
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Sporter - Sr
Individual - Sporter - Jr
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Sporter - Sr
Prone - Sporter - Jr
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Sporter - Sr
Standing - Sporter - Jr
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - Sr
Kneeling - Sporter - Jr
Individual - Basic Supported
Individual - International Standing
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Individual
1
Cumbo, Eli (403)
183 - 5
2
Bennett, Brayden (605)
176 - 1
3
Davis, Alex (507)
174 - 0
4
Edens, Eli (601)
171 - 1
5
Payne, Austin (508)
164 - 0
6
Costello, Matthias (703)
163 - 3
7
Lamb, Wyatt (701)
154 - 0
8
Whipp III, David (405)
153 - 1
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Team
1
Nottoway Sr Compound
571 - 2
2
Goochland Jr Instinctive
390 - 0
3
Dinwiddie Jr Compound
316 - 1
4
Brunswick Jr Instinctive
280 - 2
5
VA Beach Sr Instinctive
220 - 1
6
Dinwiddie Jr Instinctive
171 - 0
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Chicken
Pig
Turkey
Ram
Shoot Off
Individual
1
Cumbo, Eli (403)
4
3
5
1
0
13
2
Yago, Natalie (515)
3
4
5
0
0
12
3
Dunivan, Nathan (506)
3
2
2
4
0
11
4
Edens, Eli (601)
3
3
3
2
0
11
5
Novak, Kathryn (603)
3
4
4
0
0
11
6
Heimann, Joey (901)
4
3
4
0
0
11
7
Yago, Samantha (516)
3
4
2
1
0
10
8
Getter, Nathan (512)
4
4
2
0
0
10
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Chicken
Pig
Turkey
Ram
Shoot Off
Team
1
Goochland Jr
10
12
9
5
0
33
2
Nottoway Sr
8
9
9
3
0
29
3
Four Rivers Jr
6
4
8
4
0
22
4
Brunswick Jr
1
7
5
5
0
18
5
Dinwiddie Jr
4
6
2
2
0
13
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Test
Individual
1
Gillette, J. Emory (102)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
25
25 - 0
2
Edens, Eli (601)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
23
23 - 0
3
Williams, Dylan (407)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
21
21 - 0
4
Capps, Sam (201)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
20
20 - 0
5
Bennett, Brayden (605)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
19
19 - 0
6
Allen, Brett (202)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
18
18 - 0
6
Jenkins, James (203)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
18
18 - 0
6
Baisey, Garrett (401)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
18
18 - 0
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Test
Team
1
Nottoway Sr
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
58
58 - 0
2
Four Rivers Sr
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
57
57 - 0
3
Brunswick Sr
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
56
56 - 0
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Test
Individual
1
Gillette, J. Emory (102)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
23
23 - 0
2
Edens, Eli (601)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
22
22 - 0
2
Capps, Sam (201)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
22
22 - 0
2
Bennett, Brayden (605)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
22
22 - 0
5
Allen, Brett (202)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
21
21 - 0
5
Baisey, Garrett (401)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
21
21 - 0
7
Novak, Kathryn (603)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
19
19 - 0
7
Jenkins, James (203)
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
19
19 - 0
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Test
Team
1
Nottoway Sr
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
63
63 - 0
2
Brunswick Sr
0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
62
62 - 0
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Heimann, Joey (901)
89 - 1
77 - 2
70 - 0
236 - 3
2
Miller, Danielle (902)
52 - 0
55 - 0
62 - 0
169 - 0
3
Cole, Addison (402)
28 - 0
63 - 1
46 - 0
137 - 1
Team - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Dinwiddie Jr Iron
103 - 1
126 - 0
139 - 0
331 - 1
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Sitting
Kneeling
Individual
1
Lehr, Brandon (801)
93 - 2
86 - 1
86 - 1
94 - 1
359 - 5
2
Dunivan, Nathan (506)
91 - 2
80 - 0
92 - 3
83 - 2
346 - 7
3
Yago, Natalie (515)
84 - 2
76 - 0
92 - 2
89 - 2
341 - 6
4
Lehr, Matthew (802)
89 - 2
77 - 1
92 - 2
83 - 0
341 - 5
5
Yago, Samantha (516)
87 - 2
86 - 0
78 - 0
81 - 2
332 - 4
6
Hart, Hayden (509)
92 - 5
72 - 0
88 - 0
79 - 1
331 - 6
7
Button, John (505)
92 - 4
69 - 1
79 - 1
88 - 2
328 - 8
8
Hart, Gavin (510)
81 - 0
81 - 0
81 - 1
84 - 2
327 - 3
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Burcham, Carter (501)
93 - 4
61 - 0
73 - 0
227 - 4
2
Lehr, Brandon (801)
89 - 1
64 - 0
70 - 0
223 - 1
3
Miller, Danielle (902)
82 - 0
50 - 0
78 - 0
210 - 0
4
Heimann, Joey (901)
77 - 0
53 - 0
57 - 1
187 - 1
5
Lehr, Matthew (802)
68 - 0
38 - 0
51 - 0
157 - 0
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Chicken
Pig
Turkey
Ram
Shoot Off
Individual
1
Lehr, Brandon (801)
3
3
3
5
0
14
2
Lehr, Matthew (802)
2
4
3
2
0
11
3
Miller, Danielle (902)
3
2
0
3
0
8
4
Dunton, Matthew (103)
2
0
0
0
0
2
Individual - Basic Supported
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Individual
1
Grassel, Ricky (205)
82 - 1
87 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
169 - 1
Individual - International Standing
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Individual
1
Hullender, Kayley (1101)
72 - 1
78 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 0
150 - 2
2
Jones, Emma (206)
37 - 0
15 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
52 - 0
3
Hale, Emma (207)
23 - 0
15 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
38 - 0
Individual - All
Rank
Participant
Chicken
Pig
Turkey
Ram
Shoot Off
Individual
1
Dunton, Matthew (103)
3
5
5
4
0
17
2
Hullender, Kayley (1101)
2
1
1
3
0
7
Full Result Center Website